Miss Texas Princess SM
|
Queen |
Surabhi Subash |
|
Queen 1st Runner Up |
Josephine McDowell |
|
Queen 2nd Runner Up |
Hallie Stewart |
|
Queen 3rd Runner Up |
Jessica Bottego |
|
Queen 4th Runner Up |
Aquare-Anna Porter |
|
Miss Personality Winner |
Carley Curry |
|
Miss Personality 1st Runner up |
Alia Lundberg |
|
Best Thank You Note Winner |
Jessica Hao |
|
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up |
Zoe Walter |
|
Most Promising Model Winner |
Josephine McDowell |
|
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up |
Harley Thornton |
|
Spirit Award Winner |
Harley Thornton |
|
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up |
April Bailey |
|
Most Ticket Sales Winner |
Ra`Shauna Campbell |
|
Most Recommendations |
Harley Thornton |
|
Best Resume Winner |
Savannah Schneider |
|
Best Resume 1st Runner Up |
Dayanara Tehuitzil |
|
Art Contest Winner |
Sydni Parrish |
|
Art Contest 1st Runner Up |
Jacquelyn Salvador |
|
Talent Winner |
Surabhi Subash |
|
Talent 1st Runner Up |
Simone Peterson |
|
Talent 2nd Runner Up |
Parnika Mandewalkar |
|
Talent 3rd Runner Up |
Cieara Dinwiddie |
|
Talent 4th Runner Up |
Aliz Wark |
|
Top Model Winner |
Surabhi Subash |
|
Top Model 1st Runner Up |
Celestte Arvizu |
|
Top Model 2nd Runner Up |
Ra`Shauna Campbell |
|
Photogenic Winner |
Josephine McDowell |
|
Photogenic 1st Runner Up |
Kiera Hines |
|
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up |
Sophia Murray |
|
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up |
Brooke Heath |
|
Photogenic 4th Runner Up |
April Bailey |
|
Casual Wear Winner |
Surabhi Subash |
|
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up |
Josephine McDowell |
|
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up |
Harley Thornton |
|
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up |
Aquare-Anna Porter |
|
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up |
Parnika Mandewalkar |
|
State Ambassador |
Ra`Shauna Campbell |
|
Miss Texas Junior Pre-Teen SM
|
Queen |
Tori Harris |
|
Queen 1st Runner Up |
Leann Jhaed Divino |
|
Queen 2nd Runner Up |
Kayla Bun |
|
Queen 3rd Runner Up |
Raina Simmons |
|
Queen 4th Runner Up |
Kelsee Gosbee |
|
Miss Personality Winner |
Katerina Sawyer |
|
Miss Personality 1st Runner up |
Aislin Hunt |
|
Best Thank You Note Winner |
Mabel Ji |
|
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up |
Kaylee Rueda |
|
Most Promising Model Winner |
Raina Simmons |
|
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up |
Hannah Pratt |
|
Spirit Award Winner |
Tori Harris |
|
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up |
Shawna Curry |
|
Most Ticket Sales Winner |
Adriana Belle Cato |
|
Most Recommendations |
Alyssia Mingo |
|
Best Resume Winner |
Raven Harvey |
|
Best Resume 1st Runner Up |
Stephanie Heath |
|
Art Contest Winner |
Lauren Yang |
|
Art Contest 1st Runner Up |
Hailey Benton |
|
Talent Winner |
Tori Harris |
|
Talent 1st Runner Up |
Lauren Yang |
|
Talent 2nd Runner Up |
Mabel Ji |
|
Talent 3rd Runner Up |
Raina Simmons |
|
Talent 4th Runner Up |
Kaylee Rueda |
|
Top Model Winner |
Kelsee Gosbee |
|
Top Model 1st Runner Up |
Yasmine Moussa |
|
Top Model 2nd Runner Up |
Emily Stripling |
|
Top Model 3rd Runner Up |
Sofie Ramberg |
|
Top Model 4th Runner Up |
Marselena James |
|
Photogenic Winner |
Emily Stripling |
|
Photogenic 1st Runner Up |
Beyonce Henry |
|
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up |
Raina Simmons |
|
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up |
Kaylee Aronowitz |
|
Photogenic 4th Runner Up |
Emily Claire McNeal |
|
Casual Wear Winner |
Hannah Pratt |
|
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up |
Raina Simmons |
|
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up |
Tori Harris |
|
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up |
Yasmine Moussa |
|
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up |
Kenadee Fears |
|
Actress Winner |
Hannah Pratt |
|
Actress 1st Runner Up |
Alex Scheick |
|
Actress 2nd Runner Up |
Leann Jhaed Divino |
|
Actress 3rd Runner Up |
Stephanie Heath |
|
Actress 4th Runner Up |
Tamia Peters |
|
State Ambassador |
Madison Willett |
|
State Ambassador |
Katerina Sawyer |
|
Cover Girl |
Kaylee Puente |
|
Miss Texas Pre-Teen SM
|
Queen |
Shelbie Thomson |
|
Queen 1st Runner Up |
Bonnie Rankin |
|
Queen 2nd Runner Up |
Haley Pratt |
|
Queen 3rd Runner Up |
Loryn Munoz |
|
Queen 4th Runner Up |
Abby Cousins |
|
Miss Personality Winner |
Emily Edge |
|
Miss Personality 1st Runner up |
Kayla Hirsch |
|
Best Thank You Note Winner |
Cheyenne Matthews |
|
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up |
Kaycee Kozekwa |
|
Heart of Service Winner |
Allison Johnson |
|
Heart of Service 1st Runner Up |
Kayla Hirsch |
|
Most Promising Model Winner |
Shelbie Thomson |
|
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up |
Amy Katherine Sudderth |
|
Spirit Award Winner |
Abby Norwood |
|
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up |
Arianna Hidalgo |
|
Most Ticket Sales Winner |
Alexandra Meiners |
|
Most Recommendations |
Kendall Zwang |
|
Best Resume Winner |
Abby Cousins |
|
Best Resume 1st Runner Up |
Kendalyn Burdett |
|
Art Contest Winner |
Tanaz Zahedi |
|
Art Contest 1st Runner Up |
Karen Yang |
|
Talent Winner |
Karen Yang |
|
Talent 1st Runner Up |
Tayler Jasek |
|
Talent 2nd Runner Up |
Rebekka Broyles |
|
Talent 3rd Runner Up |
Arianna Hidalgo |
|
Talent 4th Runner Up |
Callie Darling |
|
Top Model Winner |
Elizabeth Sanchez |
|
Top Model 1st Runner Up |
Emily Edge |
|
Top Model 2nd Runner Up |
Abby Cousins |
|
Top Model 3rd Runner Up |
Allison Ingram |
|
Top Model 4th Runner Up |
Allison Palacios |
|
Photogenic Winner |
Shelbie Thomson |
|
Photogenic 1st Runner Up |
Abby Cousins |
|
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up |
Amy Katherine Sudderth |
|
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up |
Jacqueline Brown |
|
Photogenic 4th Runner Up |
Haley Pratt |
|
Casual Wear Winner |
Shelbie Thomson |
|
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up |
Amy Katherine Sudderth |
|
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up |
Loryn Munoz |
|
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up |
Emily Edge |
|
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up |
Allison Palacios |
|
Actress Winner |
Emily Edge |
|
Actress 1st Runner Up |
Julia Dupre |
|
Actress 2nd Runner Up |
Jadyn Bozarth |
|
Actress 3rd Runner Up |
Haley Pratt |
|
Actress 4th Runner Up |
Zeysha Hansen |
|
SpokesModel Winner |
Haley Pratt |
|
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up |
Jadyn Bozarth |
|
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up |
Sydney Dixon |
|
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up |
Monica Earley |
|
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up |
Kathryn Sitton |
|
State Ambassador |
Cheyenne Matthews |
|
Cover Girl |
Zeysha Hansen |
|
Miss Texas Junior Teen SM
|
Queen |
Sheridan Donevant |
|
Queen 1st Runner Up |
Ricka Tijerina |
|
Queen 2nd Runner Up |
Alexandra Dragonir |
|
Queen 3rd Runner Up |
Jade Moreau |
|
Queen 4th Runner Up |
Alexandra Kaldis |
|
Miss Personality Winner |
Samantha Mintz |
|
Miss Personality 1st Runner up |
Iris Michelle Lacsamana |
|
Best Thank You Note Winner |
Rosemary Iwuanyanwu |
|
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up |
Christine Enih |
|
Academic Achievement |
Tiffany Dimaano |
|
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up |
Katharine Pecktal |
|
Heart of Service Winner |
Katharine Pecktal |
|
Heart of Service 1st Runner Up |
Cristina Corales |
|
Most Promising Model Winner |
Sheridan Donevant |
|
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up |
Camari Butler |
|
Spirit Award Winner |
Kathleen Alexandra Clark |
|
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up |
Meagan Hullett |
|
Most Ticket Sales Winner |
Sheridan Donevant |
|
Most Recommendations |
Fallon Williams |
|
Best Resume Winner |
Ricka Tijerina |
|
Best Resume 1st Runner Up |
Meagan Hullett |
|
Talent Winner |
Sheridan Donevant |
|
Talent 1st Runner Up |
Fallon Williams |
|
Talent 2nd Runner Up |
Meagan Hullett |
|
Talent 3rd Runner Up |
Kimberly Shippey |
|
Talent 4th Runner Up |
Natalie Gilbert |
|
Top Model Winner |
Sheridan Donevant |
|
Top Model 1st Runner Up |
Abigail Van Handel |
|
Top Model 2nd Runner Up |
Rania Dotson |
|
Top Model 3rd Runner Up |
Camari Butler |
|
Top Model 4th Runner Up |
Emily Avera |
|
Photogenic Winner |
Sheridan Donevant |
|
Photogenic 1st Runner Up |
Camari Butler |
|
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up |
Natalie Gilbert |
|
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up |
Leviere Carrillo |
|
Photogenic 4th Runner Up |
Ricka Tijerina |
|
Casual Wear Winner |
Sheridan Donevant |
|
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up |
Jade Moreau |
|
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up |
Fallon Williams |
|
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up |
Alexandra Dragonir |
|
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up |
Emily Avera |
|
Actress Winner |
Iris Michelle Lacsamana |
|
Actress 1st Runner Up |
Fallon Williams |
|
Actress 2nd Runner Up |
Sheridan Donevant |
|
Actress 3rd Runner Up |
Christine Enih |
|
Actress 4th Runner Up |
Alexandra Dragonir |
|
SpokesModel Winner |
Iris Michelle Lacsamana |
|
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up |
Sheridan Donevant |
|
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up |
Bethanie Hernandez |
|
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up |
Meagan Hullett |
|
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up |
Christine Enih |
|
State Ambassador |
Victoria Cockrell |
|
State Ambassador |
Iris Michelle Lacsamana |
|
Cover Girl |
KeAnna Whisenhunt |
|
Miss Texas Teen SM
|
Queen |
Landan Rivers |
|
Queen |
Melissa Novak |
|
Queen 1st Runner Up |
Cara Martinez |
|
Queen 1st Runner Up |
Kendal Anne Kiecke |
|
Queen 2nd Runner Up |
Madelaine Ruyle |
|
Queen 2nd Runner Up |
Rachel Mann |
|
Queen 3rd Runner Up |
Anna Karakhanova |
|
Queen 3rd Runner Up |
Jennifer Rye |
|
Queen 4th Runner Up |
Spoorthi Hiremagalore |
|
Queen 4th Runner Up |
Whitney Wylie |
|
Miss Personality Winner |
Martha Pardo |
|
Miss Personality 1st Runner up |
Landan Rivers |
|
Best Thank You Note Winner |
Valencia DeLaCerda |
|
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up |
Landan Rivers |
|
Academic Achievement |
Spoorthi Hiremagalore |
|
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up |
Mikayla House |
|
Heart of Service Winner |
T`Yanna Davis |
|
Heart of Service 1st Runner Up |
Keeley McKenzie |
|
Most Promising Model Winner |
Whitney Wylie |
|
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up |
Landan Rivers |
|
Spirit Award Winner |
Anna Karakhanova |
|
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up |
Anisa Vargas |
|
Most Ticket Sales Winner |
Kaylie Beard |
|
Most Recommendations |
Martiesa Newsome |
|
Best Resume Winner |
Stephanie Tsai |
|
Best Resume 1st Runner Up |
Abby Hanna |
|
Talent Winner |
Raquel Davis |
|
Talent 1st Runner Up |
Whitney Wylie |
|
Talent 2nd Runner Up |
Stephanie Tsai |
|
Talent 3rd Runner Up |
Spoorthi Hiremagalore |
|
Talent 4th Runner Up |
Madelaine Ruyle |
|
Top Model Winner |
Symone White |
|
Top Model 1st Runner Up |
Cara Martinez |
|
Top Model 2nd Runner Up |
Ally Ermis |
|
Top Model 3rd Runner Up |
Spoorthi Hiremagalore |
|
Top Model 4th Runner Up |
Anna Karakhanova |
|
Photogenic Winner |
Spoorthi Hiremagalore |
|
Photogenic 1st Runner Up |
Ally Ermis |
|
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up |
Keelanni Cabrera |
|
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up |
Melissa Novak |
|
Photogenic 4th Runner Up |
Taylor York-Briscoe |
|
Casual Wear Winner |
Madelaine Ruyle |
|
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up |
Landan Rivers |
|
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up |
Whitney Wylie |
|
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up |
Evelyn Salas |
|
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up |
T`Yanna Davis |
|
Actress Winner |
T`Yanna Davis |
|
Actress 1st Runner Up |
Melissa Novak |
|
Actress 2nd Runner Up |
Anna Karakhanova |
|
Actress 3rd Runner Up |
Martha Pardo |
|
Actress 4th Runner Up |
Kendal Anne Kiecke |
|
SpokesModel Winner |
Spoorthi Hiremagalore |
|
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up |
Amber Hailey |
|
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up |
Sarah Odell |
|
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up |
Samantha Sauceda |
|
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up |
Keeley McKenzie |
|
State Ambassador |
Victoria Burton |
|
State Ambassador |
Martha Pardo |
|
Cover Girl |
Taylor York-Briscoe |
|